Illegal Dumping Open

535 Howard Ave New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9650171

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

.


New Comment

I want to...