Traffic (Safety and Speeding) Open

201 Essex Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9735666

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Description

The four wheeler that others have reported in the area of Henry street is being repaired right now at this address. No helmets and flying on sidewalks throughout the neighborhood. Please ask them to stop this dangerous behavior. Thanks


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Malden, MA (Verified Official)

  • Lt Tuxbury (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.