Signals / Signs Archived

House Creek Greenway Trail Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2290

Issue ID:

1220608

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

1041 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pedestrian signal countdown timer stuck at 5. Signal NE corner next to Han-Dee Hugo


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed SeeClickFix Moderators (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.