Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Được thừa nhận

1013-1023 East Grand Boulevard Corona, California Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

3367672

Submitted To:

Corona

Danh mục:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Đã xem:

145 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Corona

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, trash, blighted property

Mô tả

Empty lot on East Grand has weeds nearly six feet tall and dead palm trees and debris. This will be a major fire hazard soon if not cleared.


Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video