Pothole/Street Repair Archived

409 Greenbrier Rd Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 365

Issue ID:

2094645

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Pothole/Street Repair

Viewed:

929 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

http://alamedaca.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Large patched areas are disintegrating, road is very rough and debris is accumulating.


Post a New Comment

15 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.