Parking on Sidewalk 1723 Brooks Ave Open

Brooks Avenue By The Greenway Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4993340

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

476 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

A car repeatedly is parked on the sidewalk in front of this address. The curbing is deteriorating.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...